Cont.: 9983900023, 9983900022  | Send Enquiry >>

Anti Histamine

BRAND NAME COMPOSITION PACKING
BILAXIT-20 Bilastin 20 mg 1x10 Alu-Alu
BILAXIT-M Bilastin 20 mg + Montelukast 10mg 1x10 Alu-Alu
NIWAY-COLD "Paracetamol 500mg+ Phenyleprine HCL 5mg+ Diphenhydramine HCL 25mg+ Caffeine 30mg" 1x10 Blister
STECLO-COLD Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenyleprine HCL5 mg + Cetrizine HCL 10mg + Caffeine Anhydrous 25mg 1x10 Blister
GCET-COLD Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Caffine 30mg + diphenhydramine 25mg 1x10 Blister
GCET-KID SUS Levocetirizine + Phenylephirine + Paracetamol 60 ml
GECET-5 Levocetirizine 5 mg Tabs. 1x10 Alu Alu
GECET-LM Levocetirizine 5 mg + Montelukast 10mg 1x10 Alu Alu
GECET-LM-KID Levocetirizine 2.5 mg + Montelukast 4 mg Tablets 1x10 Alu Alu
GECET-LM SUS Levocetirizine 2.5 mg Montelukast 4 mg Sus 60 ml
GECET-LMA Desloratadine 5mg + Montelukast 10mg + Acebrophylline 200mg SR 1x10 Alu Alu
GEFEX-LM Fexofenadine 120 mg + montelukast 10 mg Tabs. 1x10 Alu Alu
GEFEX-3D Fexofenadine 120 mg + Acebrophyline 200 mg SR + Montelukast 10 mg 1x10 Alu-Alu
GEREX-25 Hydroxyzine 25 mg. Tabs. 1x15 Blister
STELOR-M Desloratadine 5mg + Montelukast 10mg Tabs. 1x10 Alu-Alu
STEBROX-100 Acebrophylline 100 mg Caps 1x10 Alu Alu